|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
141. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:23.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 26.686 (11.949) | [3] 38.266 (11.580) | [4] 49.681 (11.415) | [5] 1:00.932 (11.251) | [6] 1:12.123 (11.191) | [7] 1:23.280 (11.156) Official Finish Time: 1:23.280 |
|
2 |
(1) |
143. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:23.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.865 (14.865) | [2] 26.936 (12.071) | [3] 38.524 (11.588) | [4] 49.767 (11.243) | [5] 1:01.022 (11.255) | [6] 1:12.222 (11.200) | [7] 1:23.650 (11.427) Official Finish Time: 1:23.650 |
|
3 |
(5) |
25. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:24.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.060 (15.060) | [2] 26.835 (11.775) | [3] 38.397 (11.562) | [4] 49.800 (11.403) | [5] 1:01.197 (11.397) | [6] 1:12.467 (11.270) | [7] 1:24.025 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 1:24.025 |
|
4 |
(6) |
100. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:26.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.277 (15.277) | [2] 27.956 (12.679) | [3] 39.342 (11.386) | [4] 50.560 (11.218) | [5] 1:02.125 (11.565) | [6] 1:13.879 (11.754) | [7] 1:26.486 (12.606) Official Finish Time: 1:26.486 |
|
5 |
(4) |
142. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:30.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.139 (15.139) | [2] 27.415 (12.276) | [3] 38.660 (11.245) | [4] 50.219 (11.559) | [5] 1:02.228 (12.009) | [6] 1:15.466 (13.238) | [7] 1:30.332 (14.865) Official Finish Time: 1:30.332 |
|
6 |
(2) |
26. |
FUAWKA Nela |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:51.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.952 (14.952) | [2] 35.922 (20.970) | [3] 52.720 (16.798) | [4] 1:05.701 (12.981) | [5] 1:18.883 (13.182) | [6] 1:33.255 (14.372) | [7] 1:51.432 (18.176) Official Finish Time: 1:51.432 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:24.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.356 (15.356) | [2] 26.657 (11.301) | [3] 37.586 (10.929) | [4] 48.865 (11.279) | [5] 1:00.381 (11.516) | [6] 1:12.110 (11.729) | [7] 1:24.036 (11.925) Official Finish Time: 1:24.036 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:24.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.516 (14.516) | [2] 25.708 (11.192) | [3] 36.666 (10.958) | [4] 48.208 (11.542) | [5] 1:00.183 (11.975) | [6] 1:12.422 (12.239) | [7] 1:24.581 (12.159) Official Finish Time: 1:24.581 |
|
3 |
(4) |
191. |
PACAKOVA Margareta |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:27.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.052 (15.052) | [2] 26.656 (11.604) | [3] 38.190 (11.534) | [4] 50.067 (11.877) | [5] 1:02.019 (11.952) | [6] 1:14.338 (12.319) | [7] 1:27.053 (12.714) Official Finish Time: 1:27.053 |
|
4 |
(3) |
211. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK |
|
1:27.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.709 (15.709) | [2] 27.080 (11.371) | [3] 38.582 (11.502) | [4] 50.390 (11.808) | [5] 1:02.421 (12.031) | [6] 1:14.513 (12.092) | [7] 1:27.228 (12.714) Official Finish Time: 1:27.228 |
|
5 |
(5) |
174. |
MENDALKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:27.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.230 (15.230) | [2] 26.899 (11.669) | [3] 38.334 (11.435) | [4] 50.145 (11.811) | [5] 1:02.312 (12.167) | [6] 1:14.499 (12.187) | [7] 1:27.417 (12.917) Official Finish Time: 1:27.417 |
|
6 |
(6) |
112. |
GRABOWSKA Eliza |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.301 (14.301) | [2] 25.679 (11.378) | [3] 37.625 (11.946) | [4] 49.752 (12.127) | [5] 1:02.391 (12.639) | [6] 1:15.350 (12.959) | [7] 1:28.291 (12.941) Official Finish Time: 1:28.291 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:25.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.510 (14.510) | [2] 26.339 (11.829) | [3] 37.836 (11.497) | [4] 49.373 (11.537) | [5] 1:01.125 (11.752) | [6] 1:13.253 (12.128) | [7] 1:25.244 (11.990) Official Finish Time: 1:25.244 |
|
2 |
(5) |
27. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:25.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.781 (14.781) | [2] 26.608 (11.827) | [3] 37.999 (11.391) | [4] 49.478 (11.479) | [5] 1:01.305 (11.827) | [6] 1:13.406 (12.101) | [7] 1:25.738 (12.331) Official Finish Time: 1:25.738 |
|
3 |
(1) |
185. |
DZUROVA Juliana |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:26.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.401 (14.401) | [2] 26.157 (11.756) | [3] 38.083 (11.926) | [4] 49.734 (11.651) | [5] 1:01.632 (11.898) | [6] 1:13.965 (12.333) | [7] 1:26.410 (12.444) Official Finish Time: 1:26.410 |
|
4 |
(3) |
144. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:26.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.628 (14.628) | [2] 26.477 (11.849) | [3] 38.281 (11.804) | [4] 49.898 (11.617) | [5] 1:01.719 (11.821) | [6] 1:14.027 (12.308) | [7] 1:26.509 (12.481) Official Finish Time: 1:26.509 |
|
5 |
(4) |
126. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:27.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.234 (15.234) | [2] 26.754 (11.520) | [3] 38.456 (11.702) | [4] 50.152 (11.696) | [5] 1:02.162 (12.010) | [6] 1:14.687 (12.525) | [7] 1:27.413 (12.725) Official Finish Time: 1:27.413 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
KRUK Małgorzata |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.488 (14.488) | [2] 25.861 (11.373) | [3] 37.463 (11.602) | [4] 49.375 (11.912) | [5] 1:01.937 (12.562) | [6] 1:14.537 (12.600) | [7] 1:27.235 (12.698) Official Finish Time: 1:27.235 |
|
2 |
(3) |
212. |
BILASH Milana |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:27.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.868 (14.868) | [2] 26.335 (11.467) | [3] 38.050 (11.715) | [4] 49.873 (11.823) | [5] 1:02.285 (12.412) | [6] 1:14.874 (12.589) | [7] 1:27.829 (12.955) Official Finish Time: 1:27.829 |
|
3 |
(2) |
175. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:28.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.067 (15.067) | [2] 26.599 (11.532) | [3] 38.095 (11.496) | [4] 50.207 (12.112) | [5] 1:02.639 (12.432) | [6] 1:15.328 (12.689) | [7] 1:28.097 (12.768) Official Finish Time: 1:28.097 |
|
4 |
(5) |
96. |
MORAWSKA Iga |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:31.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.923 (15.923) | [2] 27.887 (11.964) | [3] 39.444 (11.557) | [4] 51.514 (12.070) | [5] 1:04.297 (12.783) | [6] 1:17.916 (13.619) | [7] 1:31.966 (14.049) Official Finish Time: 1:31.966 |
|
5 |
(4) |
98. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:34.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.835 (15.835) | [2] 27.820 (11.985) | [3] 40.293 (12.473) | [4] 53.169 (12.876) | [5] 1:06.364 (13.195) | [6] 1:20.427 (14.063) | [7] 1:34.543 (14.116) Official Finish Time: 1:34.543 |
|
6 |
(6) |
162. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:39.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.842 (16.842) | [2] 29.519 (12.677) | [3] 42.426 (12.907) | [4] 56.028 (13.602) | [5] 1:10.237 (14.209) | [6] 1:24.967 (14.730) | [7] 1:39.928 (14.960) Official Finish Time: 1:39.928 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
SALMINA Agata |
LAT |
|
1:33.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.361 (15.361) | [2] 28.232 (12.871) | [3] 41.108 (12.876) | [4] 54.012 (12.904) | [5] 1:07.182 (13.170) | [6] 1:20.533 (13.351) | [7] 1:33.674 (13.141) Official Finish Time: 1:33.674 |
|
2 |
(1) |
140. |
CHILARSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:33.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.941 (15.941) | [2] 28.426 (12.485) | [3] 41.255 (12.829) | [4] 54.210 (12.955) | [5] 1:07.262 (13.052) | [6] 1:20.764 (13.502) | [7] 1:33.908 (13.144) Official Finish Time: 1:33.908 |
|
3 |
(3) |
190. |
MARCINOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:37.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.760 (16.760) | [2] 29.516 (12.756) | [3] 42.556 (13.040) | [4] 55.875 (13.319) | [5] 1:09.725 (13.850) | [6] 1:24.107 (14.382) | [7] 1:37.884 (13.777) Official Finish Time: 1:37.884 |
|
4 |
(5) |
189. |
MARCINOVA Sara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:38.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.964 (15.964) | [2] 28.814 (12.850) | [3] 42.468 (13.654) | [4] 55.881 (13.413) | [5] 1:10.091 (14.210) | [6] 1:24.807 (14.716) | [7] 1:38.851 (14.044) Official Finish Time: 1:38.851 |
|
5 |
(4) |
97. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:39.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.918 (16.918) | [2] 29.937 (13.019) | [3] 42.685 (12.748) | [4] 56.136 (13.451) | [5] 1:10.240 (14.104) | [6] 1:25.076 (14.836) | [7] 1:39.105 (14.029) Official Finish Time: 1:39.105 |
|
6 |
(6) |
188. |
KUSNIROVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:56.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.675 (16.675) | [2] 29.747 (13.072) | [3] 49.365 (19.618) | [4] 1:10.489 (21.124) | [5] 1:26.040 (15.551) | [6] 1:41.163 (15.123) | [7] 1:56.641 (15.478) Official Finish Time: 1:56.641 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
213. |
BULAVKA Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:44.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.682 (16.682) | [2] 29.737 (13.055) | [3] 42.832 (13.095) | [4] 56.986 (14.154) | [5] 1:12.212 (15.226) | [6] 1:28.578 (16.366) | [7] 1:44.508 (15.929) Official Finish Time: 1:44.508 |
|
2 |
(3) |
192. |
PAULIKOVA Olivia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:46.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.439 (17.439) | [2] 31.182 (13.743) | [3] 45.371 (14.189) | [4] 1:00.097 (14.726) | [5] 1:15.381 (15.284) | [6] 1:31.229 (15.848) | [7] 1:46.647 (15.417) Official Finish Time: 1:46.647 |
|
3 |
(4) |
186. |
GUMANOVA Olivia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:47.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.737 (17.737) | [2] 31.570 (13.833) | [3] 45.535 (13.965) | [4] 1:00.115 (14.580) | [5] 1:15.472 (15.357) | [6] 1:31.422 (15.950) | [7] 1:47.197 (15.774) Official Finish Time: 1:47.197 |
|
4 |
(5) |
127. |
PAŁĘCKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:47.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.978 (17.978) | [2] 31.927 (13.949) | [3] 46.078 (14.151) | [4] 1:00.867 (14.789) | [5] 1:16.716 (15.849) | [6] 1:32.587 (15.871) | [7] 1:47.492 (14.904) Official Finish Time: 1:47.492 |
|
5 |
(6) |
187. |
HLAVATA Karolina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:47.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.632 (18.632) | [2] 33.292 (14.660) | [3] 47.994 (14.702) | [4] 1:03.007 (15.013) | [5] 1:17.970 (14.963) | [6] 1:32.881 (14.911) | [7] 1:47.776 (14.894) Official Finish Time: 1:47.776 |
|
6 |
(7) |
176. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:01.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.084 (20.084) | [2] 35.651 (15.567) | [3] 52.025 (16.374) | [4] 1:08.690 (16.665) | [5] 1:25.988 (17.298) | [6] 1:43.837 (17.849) | [7] 2:01.353 (17.515) Official Finish Time: 2:01.353 |
|
7 |
(1) |
177. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:06.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.908 (15.908) | [2] 28.471 (12.563) | [3] 41.142 (12.671) | [4] 1:18.282 (37.140) | [5] 1:35.965 (17.683) | [6] 1:51.584 (15.619) | [7] 2:06.495 (14.910) Official Finish Time: 2:06.495 |
|