|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
OGULEVICIUS Lukas |
LTU |
|
24.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.235 (14.235) | [2] 24.819 (10.584) Official Finish Time: 24.819 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
SKONECZNY Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
25.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.580 (14.580) | [2] 25.459 (10.879) Official Finish Time: 25.459 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni |
POL-ASRNC |
|
25.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.336 (14.336) | [2] 25.982 (11.646) Official Finish Time: 25.982 |
|
4 |
(5) |
223. |
LAIZANS Haralds Ingus |
LAT-JLSS |
|
26.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.118 (15.118) | [2] 26.945 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 26.945 |
|
5 |
(4) |
222. |
SKOPINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
27.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.520 (15.520) | [2] 27.469 (11.949) Official Finish Time: 27.469 |
|
6 |
(6) |
59. |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
27.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.982 (15.982) | [2] 27.933 (11.951) Official Finish Time: 27.933 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
123. |
WILAŃSKI Ksawery |
POL-KLO |
|
28.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.420 (15.420) | [2] 28.416 (12.995) Official Finish Time: 28.416 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
DAWIEC Piotr |
POL-KLO |
|
28.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.642 (15.642) | [2] 28.556 (12.914) Official Finish Time: 28.556 |
|
3 |
(1) |
108. |
MAMRYK Szymon |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.646 (15.646) | [2] 28.588 (12.941) Official Finish Time: 28.588 |
|
4 |
(5) |
109. |
SOTS Ivan |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.100 (16.100) | [2] 28.729 (12.629) Official Finish Time: 28.729 |
|
5 |
(4) |
122. |
HYTEL Tymoteusz |
POL-KLO |
|
28.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.340 (16.340) | [2] 28.788 (12.448) Official Finish Time: 28.788 |
|
6 |
(6) |
155. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
30.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.834 (16.834) | [2] 30.486 (13.652) Official Finish Time: 30.486 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
107. |
BARSZCZ Stanisław |
POL-GIZ |
|
27.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.333 (16.333) | [2] 27.463 (11.130) Official Finish Time: 27.463 |
|
2 |
(1) |
171. |
KWAPULIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
28.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.318 (16.318) | [2] 28.778 (12.460) Official Finish Time: 28.778 |
|
3 |
(4) |
60. |
JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander |
POL-AZSO |
|
30.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.069 (17.069) | [2] 30.123 (13.053) Official Finish Time: 30.123 |
|
4 |
(2) |
159. |
WOŹNICKI Igor |
POL-ORZEL |
|
30.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.053 (17.053) | [2] 30.345 (13.291) Official Finish Time: 30.345 |
|
5 |
(5) |
156. |
KASPRZYK Jerzy |
POL-ORL |
|
31.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.928 (17.928) | [2] 31.802 (13.874) Official Finish Time: 31.802 |
|
6 |
(6) |
63. |
RUT Oscar |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.174 (24.174) | [2] 47.378 (23.203) Official Finish Time: 47.378 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
219. |
KRYVOSHEIA Bohdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
27.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.605 (15.605) | [2] 27.960 (12.355) Official Finish Time: 27.960 |
|
2 |
(1) |
9. |
GUSEVS Jegors |
LAT |
|
28.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.460 (15.460) | [2] 28.179 (12.719) Official Finish Time: 28.179 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
MARCENKOVS Damirs |
LAT |
|
29.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.069 (16.069) | [2] 29.320 (13.250) Official Finish Time: 29.320 |
|
4 |
(2) |
209. |
SASARAK David |
SVK-SKMA |
|
34.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.504 (16.504) | [2] 34.521 (18.016) Official Finish Time: 34.521 |
|
5 |
(5) |
208. |
MISCIK Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.923 (16.923) | [2] 36.603 (19.679) Official Finish Time: 36.603 |
|
- |
(6) |
61. |
NOSHCHENKO Vladtyslaw |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
penalty |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
210. |
SPODNIK Samuel |
SVK-STEZ |
|
29.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.124 (16.124) | [2] 29.203 (13.078) Official Finish Time: 29.203 |
|
2 |
(2) |
220. |
TATARCHUK Artem |
UKR-KYIV |
|
29.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.177 (16.177) | [2] 29.365 (13.187) Official Finish Time: 29.365 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
RUT Kacper |
POL-AZSO |
|
55.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.891 (28.891) | [2] 55.603 (26.712) Official Finish Time: 55.603 |
|