|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1132. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.481 (7.481) | [2] 17.445 (9.964) | [3] 27.103 (9.658) | [4] 37.092 (9.989) | [5] 47.328 (10.235) Official Finish Time: 47.328 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1011. |
NOWAK Olimpia |
POL-ASRNC |
|
49.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.888 (7.888) | [2] 18.296 (10.408) | [3] 28.635 (10.339) | [4] 39.232 (10.597) | [5] 49.940 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 49.940 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1093. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
51.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.307 (8.307) | [2] 19.145 (10.838) | [3] 29.688 (10.543) | [4] 40.626 (10.938) | [5] 51.802 (11.176) Official Finish Time: 51.802 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1039. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.941 (8.941) | [2] 19.941 (11.000) | [3] 30.332 (10.391) | [4] 40.916 (10.584) | [5] 51.899 (10.983) Official Finish Time: 51.899 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1056. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-JUV |
|
52.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.461 (8.461) | [2] 19.502 (11.041) | [3] 30.199 (10.697) | [4] 41.177 (10.978) | [5] 52.288 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 52.288 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1050. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
48.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.861 (7.861) | [2] 17.961 (10.100) | [3] 27.765 (9.804) | [4] 38.038 (10.273) | [5] 48.467 (10.429) Official Finish Time: 48.467 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1053. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
50.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.317 (8.317) | [2] 18.936 (10.619) | [3] 29.239 (10.303) | [4] 39.698 (10.459) | [5] 50.288 (10.590) Official Finish Time: 50.288 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1052. |
MIEZIO Zofia |
POL-JUV |
|
50.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.182 (8.182) | [2] 18.836 (10.654) | [3] 29.140 (10.304) | [4] 39.782 (10.642) | [5] 50.664 (10.882) Official Finish Time: 50.664 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1089. |
GRZEGORCZYK Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
51.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.571 (8.571) | [2] 19.323 (10.752) | [3] 30.002 (10.679) | [4] 40.744 (10.742) | [5] 51.709 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 51.709 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1116. |
TELITSYNA Sofia |
UKR-KHV |
|
57.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.903 (8.903) | [2] 20.360 (11.457) | [3] 32.079 (11.719) | [4] 44.739 (12.660) | [5] 57.843 (13.104) Official Finish Time: 57.843 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1047. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-JUV |
|
48.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.900 (7.900) | [2] 18.156 (10.256) | [3] 27.997 (9.841) | [4] 38.081 (10.084) | [5] 48.473 (10.391) Official Finish Time: 48.473 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1012. |
PAPIS Hanna |
POL-ASRNC |
|
50.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.273 (8.273) | [2] 18.829 (10.556) | [3] 29.027 (10.198) | [4] 39.367 (10.340) | [5] 50.244 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 50.244 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1010. |
BUDZAN Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
51.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.445 (8.445) | [2] 19.212 (10.767) | [3] 29.646 (10.434) | [4] 40.456 (10.810) | [5] 51.218 (10.762) Official Finish Time: 51.218 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1083. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
51.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.488 (8.488) | [2] 19.464 (10.976) | [3] 30.026 (10.562) | [4] 40.796 (10.770) | [5] 51.767 (10.970) Official Finish Time: 51.767 |
|
- |
(5) |
1048. |
DYBIEC Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 18.996 (10.503) | [3] 29.251 (10.255) | [4] 40.428 (11.177) | [5] 52.342 (11.914) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1054. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
49.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.829 (7.829) | [2] 18.101 (10.272) | [3] 28.220 (10.119) | [4] 38.612 (10.392) | [5] 49.314 (10.702) Official Finish Time: 49.314 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1092. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
49.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.117 (8.117) | [2] 18.424 (10.307) | [3] 28.529 (10.105) | [4] 39.005 (10.476) | [5] 49.973 (10.967) Official Finish Time: 49.973 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1091. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
51.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 18.973 (10.594) | [3] 29.568 (10.595) | [4] 40.476 (10.908) | [5] 51.678 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 51.678 |
|
4 |
(5) |
1013. |
WERYSZKO Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
53.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.752 (8.752) | [2] 20.077 (11.325) | [3] 30.844 (10.767) | [4] 41.990 (11.146) | [5] 53.428 (11.437) Official Finish Time: 53.428 |
|
5 |
(1) |
1051. |
KANIA Milena |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.868 (7.868) | [2] 18.282 (10.414) | [3] 38.602 (20.320) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1084. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.943 (8.943) | [2] 20.084 (11.141) | [3] 31.155 (11.071) | [4] 42.608 (11.453) | [5] 54.237 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 54.237 |
|
2 |
(5) |
1003. |
MURAUSKAITE Teja |
LTU |
|
55.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.737 (8.737) | [2] 20.491 (11.754) | [3] 32.057 (11.566) | [4] 43.849 (11.792) | [5] 55.505 (11.656) Official Finish Time: 55.505 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1009. |
BIŁYK Pola |
POL-ASRNC |
|
57.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.432 (9.432) | [2] 21.329 (11.897) | [3] 33.147 (11.818) | [4] 45.127 (11.980) | [5] 57.020 (11.893) Official Finish Time: 57.020 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1055. |
SOBIESIAK Kornelia |
POL-JUV |
|
57.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.584 (9.584) | [2] 21.398 (11.814) | [3] 33.197 (11.799) | [4] 45.240 (12.043) | [5] 57.566 (12.326) Official Finish Time: 57.566 |
|
- |
(4) |
1023. |
SZTAMPKE Maja |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1049. |
GROCHOWSKA Bianka |
POL-JUV |
|
53.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.458 (8.458) | [2] 19.778 (11.320) | [3] 30.829 (11.051) | [4] 42.176 (11.347) | [5] 53.786 (11.610) Official Finish Time: 53.786 |
|
2 |
(6) |
1002. |
FILIPPOVA Aleksandra |
LTU |
|
53.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.793 (8.793) | [2] 20.182 (11.389) | [3] 31.122 (10.940) | [4] 42.353 (11.231) | [5] 53.884 (11.530) Official Finish Time: 53.884 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1088. |
FINC Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
56.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.709 (8.709) | [2] 20.821 (12.112) | [3] 32.396 (11.575) | [4] 44.085 (11.689) | [5] 56.235 (12.149) Official Finish Time: 56.235 |
|
4 |
(5) |
1004. |
SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija |
LTU |
|
56.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.619 (9.619) | [2] 21.594 (11.975) | [3] 33.177 (11.583) | [4] 44.808 (11.631) | [5] 56.764 (11.956) Official Finish Time: 56.764 |
|
5 |
(3) |
1090. |
HABERA Roksana |
POL-ORL |
|
57.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.164 (9.164) | [2] 21.330 (12.166) | [3] 33.104 (11.774) | [4] 45.229 (12.125) | [5] 57.294 (12.065) Official Finish Time: 57.294 |
|
6 |
(4) |
1022. |
KOSTRZEWA Hanna |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:11.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.968 (10.968) | [2] 25.735 (14.767) | [3] 40.411 (14.676) | [4] 55.805 (15.394) | [5] 1:11.353 (15.547) Official Finish Time: 1:11.353 |
|