Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 185. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 59.906 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.314 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | VARGA Dóra Izabella | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.169 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 183. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.927 | ||
2 | (3) | 190. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.996 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 1:02.758 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:08.968 | ||
- | (4) | 189. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 232 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 57.222 | ||
2 | (3) | 182. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 58.230 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora | HUN-FTC | 58.656 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 59.468 | ||
5 | (1) | 186. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.940 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 55.529 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 57.289 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 58.747 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | SINKOVICZ Adrienn | HUN-FTC | 1:06.565 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 55.468 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 55.856 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 57.300 | ||
4 | (3) | 188. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 57.519 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 1:11.698 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 54.916 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 56.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 56.411 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 53.525 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 53.635 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 53.849 | ||
4 | (5) | 164. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 53.996 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 54.720 |