|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.607 (9.607) | [2] 21.211 (11.604) | [3] 32.706 (11.495) | [4] 44.231 (11.525) | [5] 55.401 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 55.401 |
|
2 |
(2) |
164. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
56.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.987 (9.987) | [2] 21.724 (11.737) | [3] 33.220 (11.496) | [4] 45.104 (11.884) | [5] 56.337 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 56.337 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
ZBORILOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-KSB |
|
57.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.855 (9.855) | [2] 21.579 (11.724) | [3] 33.163 (11.584) | [4] 45.389 (12.226) | [5] 57.018 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 57.018 |
|
4 |
(3) |
166. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:47.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.100 (10.100) | [2] 51.187 (41.087) | [3] 1:11.443 (20.256) | [4] 1:29.793 (18.350) | [5] 1:47.099 (17.307) Official Finish Time: 1:47.099 |
|
- |
(5) |
187. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 10.159 (10.159) | [2] 35.185 (25.026) | [3] 52.632 (17.447) | [4] 1:06.591 (13.959) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.834 (8.834) | [2] 20.152 (11.318) | [3] 31.191 (11.039) | [4] 42.749 (11.558) | [5] 54.293 (11.545) Official Finish Time: 54.293 |
|
2 |
(2) |
107. |
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.892 (8.892) | [2] 20.256 (11.364) | [3] 31.489 (11.233) | [4] 43.154 (11.665) | [5] 54.612 (11.459) Official Finish Time: 54.612 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.139 (9.139) | [2] 20.384 (11.245) | [3] 31.606 (11.222) | [4] 43.349 (11.743) | [5] 54.741 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 54.741 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.569 (9.569) | [2] 21.218 (11.649) | [3] 32.375 (11.157) | [4] 43.638 (11.263) | [5] 54.962 (11.325) Official Finish Time: 54.962 |
|
5 |
(5) |
44. |
TÓTH Róza |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.818 (9.818) | [2] 22.085 (12.267) | [3] 34.026 (11.941) | [4] 46.459 (12.433) | [5] 59.131 (12.673) Official Finish Time: 59.131 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
54.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.034 (9.034) | [2] 20.351 (11.317) | [3] 31.507 (11.156) | [4] 42.979 (11.472) | [5] 54.255 (11.277) Official Finish Time: 54.255 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.194 (9.194) | [2] 20.467 (11.273) | [3] 31.810 (11.343) | [4] 43.368 (11.558) | [5] 54.515 (11.148) Official Finish Time: 54.515 |
|
3 |
(4) |
69. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.334 (9.334) | [2] 20.757 (11.423) | [3] 32.050 (11.293) | [4] 43.455 (11.405) | [5] 54.617 (11.162) Official Finish Time: 54.617 |
|
4 |
(5) |
188. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.652 (9.652) | [2] 21.533 (11.881) | [3] 33.149 (11.616) | [4] 44.917 (11.768) | [5] 56.533 (11.617) Official Finish Time: 56.533 |
|
5 |
(3) |
158. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:09.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.383 (9.383) | [2] 20.577 (11.194) | [3] 32.506 (11.929) | [4] 56.259 (23.753) | [5] 1:09.385 (13.127) Official Finish Time: 1:09.385 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
53.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.006 (9.006) | [2] 20.659 (11.653) | [3] 31.870 (11.211) | [4] 42.992 (11.122) | [5] 53.993 (11.001) Official Finish Time: 53.993 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.101 (9.101) | [2] 20.790 (11.689) | [3] 32.028 (11.238) | [4] 43.297 (11.269) | [5] 54.206 (10.909) Official Finish Time: 54.206 |
|
3 |
(3) |
157. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.250 (9.250) | [2] 20.937 (11.687) | [3] 32.119 (11.182) | [4] 43.378 (11.259) | [5] 54.383 (11.005) Official Finish Time: 54.383 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.468 (9.468) | [2] 21.159 (11.691) | [3] 32.491 (11.332) | [4] 44.535 (12.044) | [5] 56.687 (12.152) Official Finish Time: 56.687 |
|
5 |
(5) |
42. |
SINKOVICZ Adrienn |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.632 (9.632) | [2] 21.260 (11.628) | [3] 32.758 (11.498) | [4] 44.725 (11.967) | [5] 56.773 (12.048) Official Finish Time: 56.773 |
|