|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
GONDA Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.145 (15.145) | [2] 27.649 (12.504) | [3] 40.749 (13.100) | [4] 54.221 (13.472) | [5] 1:08.046 (13.825) | [6] 1:22.029 (13.983) | [7] 1:35.618 (13.590) Official Finish Time: 1:35.618 |
|
2 |
(2) |
206. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.865 (15.865) | [2] 28.478 (12.613) | [3] 41.080 (12.602) | [4] 54.551 (13.471) | [5] 1:08.241 (13.690) | [6] 1:22.304 (14.063) | [7] 1:35.912 (13.609) Official Finish Time: 1:35.912 |
|
3 |
(3) |
205. |
SCHMIDTMAYER András |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:45.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.268 (16.268) | [2] 29.322 (13.054) | [3] 43.139 (13.817) | [4] 57.381 (14.242) | [5] 1:12.608 (15.227) | [6] 1:28.906 (16.298) | [7] 1:45.334 (16.429) Official Finish Time: 1:45.334 |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
56. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:32.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.361 (16.361) | [2] 28.433 (12.072) | [3] 40.379 (11.946) | [4] 52.904 (12.525) | [5] 1:06.308 (13.404) | [6] 1:19.634 (13.326) | [7] 1:32.233 (12.599) Official Finish Time: 1:32.233 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
PAKOZDI Vince Teodor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:33.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.088 (16.088) | [2] 28.280 (12.192) | [3] 40.315 (12.035) | [4] 52.880 (12.565) | [5] 1:06.166 (13.286) | [6] 1:20.017 (13.851) | [7] 1:33.012 (12.995) Official Finish Time: 1:33.012 |
|
3 |
(5) |
71. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:33.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.563 (16.563) | [2] 28.752 (12.189) | [3] 40.691 (11.939) | [4] 53.085 (12.394) | [5] 1:06.389 (13.304) | [6] 1:20.111 (13.722) | [7] 1:33.100 (12.989) Official Finish Time: 1:33.100 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
1:33.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.312 (16.312) | [2] 28.563 (12.251) | [3] 40.584 (12.021) | [4] 53.327 (12.743) | [5] 1:06.567 (13.240) | [6] 1:20.292 (13.725) | [7] 1:33.120 (12.828) Official Finish Time: 1:33.120 |
|
5 |
(3) |
31. |
KOTATKO Michal |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:38.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.606 (16.606) | [2] 28.856 (12.250) | [3] 41.329 (12.473) | [4] 54.677 (13.348) | [5] 1:08.792 (14.115) | [6] 1:23.422 (14.630) | [7] 1:38.100 (14.678) Official Finish Time: 1:38.100 |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
194. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:29.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.475 (15.475) | [2] 27.574 (12.099) | [3] 39.677 (12.103) | [4] 51.783 (12.106) | [5] 1:04.271 (12.488) | [6] 1:17.399 (13.128) | [7] 1:29.597 (12.199) Official Finish Time: 1:29.597 |
|
2 |
(5) |
116. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:29.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.637 (15.637) | [2] 27.792 (12.155) | [3] 40.129 (12.337) | [4] 52.267 (12.138) | [5] 1:05.047 (12.780) | [6] 1:17.760 (12.713) | [7] 1:29.970 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 1:29.970 |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:31.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.891 (15.891) | [2] 27.839 (11.948) | [3] 39.813 (11.974) | [4] 52.113 (12.300) | [5] 1:04.922 (12.809) | [6] 1:18.327 (13.405) | [7] 1:31.242 (12.916) Official Finish Time: 1:31.242 |
|
4 |
(3) |
177. |
BOCSKAY Ábel |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:31.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.769 (15.769) | [2] 27.970 (12.201) | [3] 40.164 (12.194) | [4] 52.506 (12.342) | [5] 1:05.229 (12.723) | [6] 1:18.849 (13.620) | [7] 1:31.593 (12.745) Official Finish Time: 1:31.593 |
|
- |
(4) |
115. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
30. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:20.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.235 (16.235) | [2] 28.245 (12.010) | [3] 38.650 (10.405) | [4] 48.650 (10.000) | [5] 58.969 (10.319) | [6] 1:09.699 (10.730) | [7] 1:20.462 (10.763) Official Finish Time: 1:20.462 |
|
2 |
(1) |
112. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:23.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.969 (15.969) | [2] 28.132 (12.163) | [3] 38.990 (10.858) | [4] 49.538 (10.548) | [5] 1:00.356 (10.818) | [6] 1:11.870 (11.514) | [7] 1:23.131 (11.261) Official Finish Time: 1:23.131 |
|
3 |
(2) |
251. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:26.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.828 (15.828) | [2] 27.995 (12.167) | [3] 39.337 (11.342) | [4] 50.311 (10.974) | [5] 1:01.949 (11.638) | [6] 1:14.248 (12.299) | [7] 1:26.605 (12.357) Official Finish Time: 1:26.605 |
|
4 |
(3) |
160. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.086 (16.086) | [2] 28.248 (12.162) | [3] 39.754 (11.506) | [4] 51.084 (11.330) | [5] 1:03.014 (11.930) | [6] 1:15.456 (12.442) | [7] 1:28.062 (12.606) Official Finish Time: 1:28.062 |
|
5 |
(4) |
69. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:35.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.437 (16.437) | [2] 28.558 (12.121) | [3] 40.415 (11.857) | [4] 52.905 (12.490) | [5] 1:06.414 (13.509) | [6] 1:21.072 (14.658) | [7] 1:35.233 (14.161) Official Finish Time: 1:35.233 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
118. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:21.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.527 (14.527) | [2] 25.400 (10.873) | [3] 36.332 (10.932) | [4] 47.494 (11.162) | [5] 58.969 (11.475) | [6] 1:10.667 (11.698) | [7] 1:21.758 (11.091) Official Finish Time: 1:21.758 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:21.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.657 (14.657) | [2] 25.538 (10.881) | [3] 36.389 (10.851) | [4] 47.629 (11.240) | [5] 59.016 (11.387) | [6] 1:10.769 (11.753) | [7] 1:21.938 (11.169) Official Finish Time: 1:21.938 |
|
3 |
(3) |
240. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:24.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.059 (15.059) | [2] 26.139 (11.080) | [3] 37.368 (11.229) | [4] 48.924 (11.556) | [5] 1:00.721 (11.797) | [6] 1:13.024 (12.303) | [7] 1:24.853 (11.829) Official Finish Time: 1:24.853 |
|
4 |
(4) |
252. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:24.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.255 (15.255) | [2] 26.297 (11.042) | [3] 37.522 (11.225) | [4] 49.035 (11.513) | [5] 1:00.818 (11.783) | [6] 1:13.008 (12.190) | [7] 1:24.874 (11.866) Official Finish Time: 1:24.874 |
|
5 |
(5) |
117. |
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.452 (15.452) | [2] 26.479 (11.027) | [3] 37.712 (11.233) | [4] 49.503 (11.791) | [5] 1:01.759 (12.256) | [6] 1:14.582 (12.823) | [7] 1:27.387 (12.805) Official Finish Time: 1:27.387 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
204. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:19.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.081 (15.081) | [2] 26.937 (11.856) | [3] 37.613 (10.676) | [4] 47.965 (10.352) | [5] 58.262 (10.297) | [6] 1:08.815 (10.553) | [7] 1:19.198 (10.383) Official Finish Time: 1:19.198 |
|
2 |
(1) |
178. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:19.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.182 (15.182) | [2] 27.015 (11.833) | [3] 37.851 (10.836) | [4] 48.156 (10.305) | [5] 58.356 (10.200) | [6] 1:08.985 (10.629) | [7] 1:19.404 (10.419) Official Finish Time: 1:19.404 |
|
3 |
(4) |
72. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:20.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.326 (15.326) | [2] 27.147 (11.821) | [3] 38.027 (10.880) | [4] 48.485 (10.458) | [5] 58.998 (10.513) | [6] 1:09.732 (10.734) | [7] 1:20.505 (10.773) Official Finish Time: 1:20.505 |
|
4 |
(2) |
119. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:21.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.459 (15.459) | [2] 27.157 (11.698) | [3] 37.727 (10.570) | [4] 48.398 (10.671) | [5] 59.154 (10.756) | [6] 1:10.210 (11.056) | [7] 1:21.466 (11.256) Official Finish Time: 1:21.466 |
|
5 |
(5) |
224. |
GONCZOL Tobias |
ITA-BOR |
|
1:23.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.586 (15.586) | [2] 27.248 (11.662) | [3] 38.352 (11.104) | [4] 49.090 (10.738) | [5] 1:00.277 (11.187) | [6] 1:11.712 (11.435) | [7] 1:23.060 (11.348) Official Finish Time: 1:23.060 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-KSI |
|
1:17.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.173 (15.173) | [2] 26.529 (11.356) | [3] 36.872 (10.343) | [4] 46.987 (10.115) | [5] 56.806 (9.819) | [6] 1:06.941 (10.135) | [7] 1:17.249 (10.308) Official Finish Time: 1:17.249 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:18.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.917 (14.917) | [2] 26.335 (11.418) | [3] 36.755 (10.420) | [4] 46.915 (10.160) | [5] 57.259 (10.344) | [6] 1:07.749 (10.490) | [7] 1:18.115 (10.366) Official Finish Time: 1:18.115 |
|
3 |
(5) |
114. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:18.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:18.158 (1:18.158) Official Finish Time: 1:18.158 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
1:18.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.043 (15.043) | [2] 26.477 (11.434) | [3] 37.010 (10.533) | [4] 47.122 (10.112) | [5] 57.391 (10.269) | [6] 1:08.010 (10.619) | [7] 1:18.225 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 1:18.225 |
|
5 |
(4) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:21.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.375 (15.375) | [2] 26.462 (11.087) | [3] 36.937 (10.475) | [4] 47.413 (10.476) | [5] 58.096 (10.683) | [6] 1:09.472 (11.376) | [7] 1:21.470 (11.998) Official Finish Time: 1:21.470 |
|