30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 1:01.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 213. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.009 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 1:07.172 | ||
RACE: 334 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 212. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 59.419 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:00.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 1:07.740 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 1:07.808 | ||
5 | (4) | 222. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 1:15.038 | ||
RACE: 335 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 190. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 57.791 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 1:02.352 | ||
3 | (3) | 214. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.602 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 1:07.905 | ||
5 | (2) | 209. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.027 | ||
RACE: 336 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 59.166 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.049 | ||
4 | (5) | 223. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.240 | ||
5 | (4) | 208. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.360 | ||
RACE: 337 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 57.810 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 59.344 | ||
3 | (2) | 224. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 59.582 | ||
4 | (5) | 211. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 59.721 | ||
5 | (3) | 210. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.183 | ||
RACE: 338 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 189. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 57.222 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 58.273 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 58.310 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 58.488 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 58.508 | ||
RACE: 339 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 53.137 | ||
2 | (2) | 196. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 53.601 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 53.882 | ||
4 | (4) | 191. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 55.981 | ||
5 | (5) | 197. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 56.038 |