30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 210. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.388 | ||
2 | (3) | 213. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.768 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 1:51.510 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 2:00.800 | ||
5 | (4) | 222. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 2:02.384 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 191. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:32.525 | ||
2 | (3) | 209. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 214. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.899 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 1:46.542 | ||
5 | (7) | 23. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 1:46.854 | ||
6 | (6) | 208. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.546 | ||
7 | (1) | 61. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.731 | ||
2 | (5) | 212. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.896 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:36.413 | ||
4 | (6) | 66. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 1:37.557 | ||
5 | (2) | 223. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:51.252 | ||
6 | (7) | 36. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:53.397 | ||
7 | (3) | 34. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:58.352 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:33.771 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1:33.781 | ||
3 | (7) | 35. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:34.064 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1:34.325 | ||
5 | (3) | 224. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.355 | ||
6 | (5) | 211. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.456 | ||
7 | (6) | 91. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:41.597 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:25.164 | ||
2 | (1) | 196. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 1:25.279 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:26.013 | ||
4 | (6) | 189. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 1:28.346 | ||
5 | (5) | 197. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:28.549 | ||
6 | (3) | 190. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:32.985 | ||
7 | (7) | 125. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.608 |