|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 302 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
197. |
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
57.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.285 (9.285) | [2] 21.254 (11.969) | [3] 32.943 (11.689) | [4] 45.136 (12.193) | [5] 57.023 (11.888) Official Finish Time: 57.023 |
|
2 |
(1) |
189. |
EROSS Dorka |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.476 (9.476) | [2] 21.469 (11.993) | [3] 33.072 (11.603) | [4] 45.268 (12.196) | [5] 57.101 (11.834) Official Finish Time: 57.101 |
|
3 |
(3) |
224. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
58.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.098 (9.098) | [2] 21.284 (12.186) | [3] 33.595 (12.311) | [4] 46.230 (12.635) | [5] 58.755 (12.526) Official Finish Time: 58.755 |
|
4 |
(4) |
210. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.587 (9.587) | [2] 21.715 (12.128) | [3] 33.996 (12.281) | [4] 46.624 (12.628) | [5] 58.845 (12.222) Official Finish Time: 58.845 |
|
5 |
(5) |
208. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.967 (9.967) | [2] 22.885 (12.918) | [3] 35.365 (12.480) | [4] 48.400 (13.035) | [5] 1:01.167 (12.768) Official Finish Time: 1:01.167 |
|
|
RACE: 303 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
196. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
54.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.802 (8.802) | [2] 20.268 (11.466) | [3] 31.617 (11.349) | [4] 43.099 (11.482) | [5] 54.522 (11.424) Official Finish Time: 54.522 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.012 (9.012) | [2] 20.407 (11.395) | [3] 31.714 (11.307) | [4] 43.659 (11.945) | [5] 55.764 (12.106) Official Finish Time: 55.764 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.236 (9.236) | [2] 20.690 (11.454) | [3] 31.869 (11.179) | [4] 43.701 (11.832) | [5] 55.912 (12.212) Official Finish Time: 55.912 |
|
4 |
(4) |
211. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.441 (9.441) | [2] 21.698 (12.257) | [3] 33.951 (12.253) | [4] 46.814 (12.863) | [5] 59.652 (12.839) Official Finish Time: 59.652 |
|
5 |
(5) |
223. |
FEDOROVA Radka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:01.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.709 (9.709) | [2] 22.137 (12.428) | [3] 34.734 (12.597) | [4] 47.952 (13.218) | [5] 1:01.274 (13.323) Official Finish Time: 1:01.274 |
|
|
RACE: 304 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
188. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.816 (8.816) | [2] 20.334 (11.518) | [3] 31.587 (11.253) | [4] 43.210 (11.623) | [5] 54.774 (11.565) Official Finish Time: 54.774 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
MOLNÁR Kata |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.021 (9.021) | [2] 20.782 (11.761) | [3] 32.506 (11.724) | [4] 44.730 (12.224) | [5] 57.132 (12.403) Official Finish Time: 57.132 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
57.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.414 (9.414) | [2] 21.657 (12.243) | [3] 33.448 (11.791) | [4] 45.552 (12.104) | [5] 57.643 (12.092) Official Finish Time: 57.643 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.771 (9.771) | [2] 22.043 (12.272) | [3] 34.378 (12.335) | [4] 46.990 (12.612) | [5] 59.487 (12.498) Official Finish Time: 59.487 |
|
5 |
(5) |
63. |
LI Xinyu |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.002 (10.002) | [2] 22.463 (12.461) | [3] 34.600 (12.137) | [4] 47.157 (12.557) | [5] 59.701 (12.545) Official Finish Time: 59.701 |
|
|
RACE: 305 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.710 (8.710) | [2] 19.829 (11.119) | [3] 30.958 (11.129) | [4] 42.339 (11.381) | [5] 53.370 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 53.370 |
|
2 |
(2) |
191. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.100 (9.100) | [2] 20.511 (11.411) | [3] 31.914 (11.403) | [4] 43.604 (11.690) | [5] 55.340 (11.737) Official Finish Time: 55.340 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.319 (9.319) | [2] 21.171 (11.852) | [3] 32.965 (11.794) | [4] 45.233 (12.268) | [5] 58.008 (12.776) Official Finish Time: 58.008 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.976 (9.976) | [2] 22.422 (12.446) | [3] 34.672 (12.250) | [4] 47.419 (12.747) | [5] 1:00.279 (12.861) Official Finish Time: 1:00.279 |
|
5 |
(5) |
36. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.147 (10.147) | [2] 22.625 (12.478) | [3] 34.933 (12.308) | [4] 47.650 (12.717) | [5] 1:00.387 (12.738) Official Finish Time: 1:00.387 |
|