Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 50.011 | ||
2 | (3) | 153. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 50.199 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 50.458 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | KOBUS Agata | POL | 50.591 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 51.032 | ||
6 | (6) | 57. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 51.425 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 52.089 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 52.190 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 52.191 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 52.416 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 53.710 | ||
6 | (6) | 58. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 54.096 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 91. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 48.998 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 54.697 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 54.908 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 55.017 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 55.065 | ||
6 | (5) | 99. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 56.210 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 55.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 56.585 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 56.687 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 58.482 | ||
5 | (6) | 18. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:00.672 | ||
6 | (4) | 92. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 56.838 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 56.896 | ||
3 | (6) | 89. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 57.154 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:01.514 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:02.122 | ||
6 | (4) | 34. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:02.232 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 59.526 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:01.670 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.974 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.356 | ||
2 | (5) | 124. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.861 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.016 | ||
4 | (6) | 152. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:03.748 | ||
5 | (3) | 126. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.845 | ||
- | (1) | 97. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.453 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 1:11.144 |