Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 50.740 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | KOBUS Agata | POL | 50.914 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 54.261 | ||
4 | (6) | 58. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 54.490 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 54.872 | ||
6 | (1) | 91. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.389 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 51.669 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 51.764 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 51.837 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 51.946 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 53.810 | ||
6 | (6) | 99. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 56.468 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 50.394 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 50.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 51.600 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 52.594 | ||
5 | (6) | 32. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 54.767 | ||
6 | (5) | 31. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 55.832 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 55.595 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:02.187 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:02.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.490 | ||
5 | (2) | 88. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.437 | ||
- | (6) | 93. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 57.412 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 58.631 | ||
3 | (6) | 54. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:00.080 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:00.886 | ||
- | (2) | 90. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
- | (3) | 30. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 56.021 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 56.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 56.482 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 57.861 | ||
5 | (6) | 96. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.413 | ||
6 | (5) | 148. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:02.739 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.875 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.471 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:04.860 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.505 | ||
5 | (4) | 147. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 1:26.167 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.589 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.716 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:18.629 |