Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:47.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | KOBUS Agata | POL | 1:47.895 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.960 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:48.065 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:51.426 | ||
6 | (6) | 89. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.228 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:51.880 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:52.236 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.489 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.905 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:54.096 | ||
6 | (6) | 46. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.479 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.557 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:49.850 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.567 | ||
4 | (6) | 32. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:52.849 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:53.559 | ||
6 | (5) | 75. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.719 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 2:01.617 | ||
3 | (5) | 121. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.552 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2:07.706 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.962 | ||
6 | (6) | 97. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.717 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | 1:59.867 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.287 | ||
3 | (6) | 96. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.831 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 2:12.151 | ||
5 | (4) | 148. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:12.750 | ||
6 | (7) | 152. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 2:13.127 | ||
- | (2) | 90. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.029 | ||
2 | (6) | 92. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.338 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2:04.610 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.170 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:10.719 | ||
- | (2) | 30. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | - | equipment | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.680 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 2:20.084 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 2:20.173 | ||
4 | (7) | 126. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:22.217 | ||
5 | (1) | 93. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 2:26.939 | ||
6 | (6) | 74. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:40.026 | ||
7 | (8) | 147. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 2:41.667 | ||
- | (3) | 94. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | - | false start |