Biography for

Name:FTC RELAY Relay
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:relay
Age:
Age-Category:  
Home Town:
Club:FTC



Results of 0 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


2000 mMIXED TEAM RELAY2:48.484Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 23.09. - 24.09.2023
2000 mMIXED RELAY2:50.425Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
2000 mMIXED RELAY2:52.010Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
 
3000 mRELAY MEN4:14.45130th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
3000 mRELAY A-B-C MEN4:16.086UTÁNPÓTLÁS ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, Hungary, 01.03. - 03.03.2024
3000 mRELAY A-B-C MEN4:17.102Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
5000 mRELAY MEN7:10.619Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 23.09. - 24.09.2023
5000 mRELAY MEN7:33.672HUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
5000 mRELAY MEN8:05.285Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021



Distance Classifications


11. PlaceRELAY MASTER MIXED B2000 mUTÁNPÓTLÁS ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, Hungary, 01.03. - 03.03.2024
1. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mUTÁNPÓTLÁS ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, Hungary, 01.03. - 03.03.2024
1. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mUTÁNPÓTLÁS ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, Hungary, 01.03. - 03.03.2024
1. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mUTÁNPÓTLÁS ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, Hungary, 01.03. - 03.03.2024
1. PlaceRELAY MIXED C-D2000 mUTÁNPÓTLÁS ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, Hungary, 01.03. - 03.03.2024
20. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mUTÁNPÓTLÁS ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, Hungary, 01.03. - 03.03.2024
10. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mUTÁNPÓTLÁS ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, Hungary, 01.03. - 03.03.2024
 
5. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS2000 mShort Track 2. Divíziós verseny Szeged, 27.01. - 27.01.2024
9. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mShort Track 2. Divíziós verseny Szeged, 27.01. - 27.01.2024
9. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mShort Track 2. Divíziós verseny Szeged, 27.01. - 27.01.2024
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
1. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
5. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
13. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
 
47. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN - Budapest, 05.01. - 07.01.2024
 
17. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
5. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
5. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
5. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
37. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
1. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
 
9. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
16. PlaceRELAY MIXED C-D2000 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
17. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOlympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
17. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mOlympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
9. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mOlympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
1. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mOlympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
 
7. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 23.09. - 24.09.2023
1. PlaceMIXED TEAM RELAY2000 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 23.09. - 24.09.2023
1. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 23.09. - 24.09.2023
 
5. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDuna Kupa, Budapest - HUNGARY, 11.03. - 12.03.2023
1. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mDuna Kupa, Budapest - HUNGARY, 11.03. - 12.03.2023
1. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDuna Kupa, Budapest - HUNGARY, 11.03. - 12.03.2023
13. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mDuna Kupa, Budapest - HUNGARY, 11.03. - 12.03.2023
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 10.02. - 12.02.2023
1. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 10.02. - 12.02.2023
5. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 10.02. - 12.02.2023
1. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 10.02. - 12.02.2023
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
1. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
5. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
1. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
 
61. PlaceMIXED TEAM RELAY2000 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
1. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
 
9. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
1. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
5. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
1. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
 
6. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
 
56. PlaceMIXED TEAM RELAY2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
6. PlaceMIXED TEAM RELAY2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
17. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
5. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
11. PlaceMIXED TEAM RELAY2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
29. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
37. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
1. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
1. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
25. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
9. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
5. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
9. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
9. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
5. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
9. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
13. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
16. PlaceMIXED TEAM RELAY2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
5. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
5. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
5. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
13. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
22. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
26. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
 
1. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
6. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
7. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
 
21. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
26. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
5. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
1. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
17. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
5. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
23. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
16. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
27. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
5. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
5. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
5. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
5. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
16. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
26. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
1. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
 
11. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
5. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
9. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
5. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
6. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
25. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
5. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
13. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
17. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
8. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
9. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
21. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
11. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
13. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
6. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
5. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
25. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
5. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
41. PlaceMIXED TEAM RELAY2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019