Biography for

Name:STOFANOVA Sofia
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:SKMA



Results of 31 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.926Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.081Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.358Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS38.174STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS39.798STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS41.176STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS53.709Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS54.219Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS54.321Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.785Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.785Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.831Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:52.374Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:53.468Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:55.056Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSTrnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR DTiburon Cup 2023, Prešov, 26.02. - 26.02.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR DKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
8. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
34. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
62. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
11. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS2000 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
54. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mTrnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mTrnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D777 mTiburon Cup 2023, Prešov, 26.02. - 26.02.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR D500 mTiburon Cup 2023, Prešov, 26.02. - 26.02.2023
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
47. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
7. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
15. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
 
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
60. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
35. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D777 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR D500 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021