Biography for

Name:NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:SKMA



Results of 33 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mSKILL RACES53.207ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
111,12 mSKILL RACES55.538ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
111,12 mSKILL RACES57.238Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.324Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.463Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.642Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS38.035STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS38.060STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS38.099STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS53.287Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS53.579Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS53.618Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.660Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.874SLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.425Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:54.526Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:55.229Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:55.5788th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSTrnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR DTiburon Cup 2023, Prešov, 26.02. - 26.02.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
32. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
32. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR DKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
17. PlaceSKILL RACESISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
27. PlaceDIVISION 1ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
27. PlaceSKILL RACESAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
6. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
64. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
10. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS2000 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
52. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
34. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mTrnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mTrnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D777 mTiburon Cup 2023, Prešov, 26.02. - 26.02.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR D500 mTiburon Cup 2023, Prešov, 26.02. - 26.02.2023
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
 
37. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
16. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
 
35. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
59. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
34. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D777 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D500 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
 
17. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
24. PlaceDIVISION 11000 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
27. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
27. PlaceDIVISION 1777 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
27. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
38. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021