Biography for

Name:MARUSAKOVA Alexandra
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:PRK



Results of 29 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.378Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.668Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.721Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS40.904STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS40.945STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS43.068Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:00.995STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:01.397STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:01.623Trnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:34.889Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:35.328STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:37.341Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:07.813Trnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:09.958Trnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:12.531Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023


Overall Classifications


23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
39. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSTrnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
66. PlaceSKILL RACESAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
32. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Distance Classifications


23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m8th Jász Cup, Jászberény, HUN, 19.01. - 21.01.2024
 
40. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
37. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
38. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
30. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS2000 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mTrnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mTrnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
 
34. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
36. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019