Biography for

Name:DUDASOVA Michaela
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:STEZ



Results of 24 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.560Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.898Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.203Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.613STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.746STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.834STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS52.253Danubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS52.548Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS52.716Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:24.16330th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:24.281Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.049SLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:54.70930th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:56.097Danubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:56.169Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023


Overall Classifications


20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR DKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSŠK Stez Cup 2022, 09.04. - 09.04.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019


Distance Classifications


24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
40. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
16. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS2000 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
27. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
50. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
35. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
 
32. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
56. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D777 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR D500 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mŠK Stez Cup 2022, 09.04. - 09.04.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mŠK Stez Cup 2022, 09.04. - 09.04.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019