Biography for

Name:JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:MOSIR


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 22 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS17.165Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS19.379Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.857Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.944Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.997Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS38.135STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS38.814STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS39.203STEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS54.637Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS55.853Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS56.3061st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:27.413Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:28.649Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:29.161Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:56.551Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:56.701Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:57.1921st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023


Overall Classifications


18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
34. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR ETiburon Cup 2023, Prešov, 26.02. - 26.02.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOd Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
5. PlaceDIVISION 4Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
3. PlaceDIVISION 1ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021


Distance Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
8. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
 
36. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
36. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
28. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
55. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
3. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS2000 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
13. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
19. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E500 mTiburon Cup 2023, Prešov, 26.02. - 26.02.2023
5. PlaceJUNIOR E333 mTiburon Cup 2023, Prešov, 26.02. - 26.02.2023
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
35. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOd Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOd Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
79. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
46. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
5. PlaceDIVISION 4500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
3. PlaceDIVISION 4333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
69. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
3. PlaceDIVISION 1222 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
2. PlaceDIVISION 1333 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021