Biography for

Name:BIELICKA Natalia
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:STOCZ


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 27 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mWOMEN46.151Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
500 mWOMEN46.254Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
500 mWOMEN46.318Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:20.811Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:24.801Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:25.707Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
 
1000 mWOMEN1:35.901Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
1000 mWOMEN1:36.569Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
1000 mWOMEN1:38.367Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
 
1000 m(2)WOMEN1:35.902ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
1000 m(2)WOMEN1:36.742ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
1000 m(2)WOMEN1:39.769ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
1500 mWOMEN2:33.611Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
1500 mWOMEN2:34.451ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
1500 mWOMEN2:36.757ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
7. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
4. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
6. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
4. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
9. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
5. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
12. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
30. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
26. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
14. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
20. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
16. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
21. PlaceDIVISION 2Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
 
24. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
15. PlaceWOMEN1000 m(2)ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
6. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
8. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
 
14. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
9. PlaceMIXED RELAY3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
10. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
9. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
27. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
13. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
9. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
32. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
28. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
59. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
 
44. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
20. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
29. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
36. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
 
19. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
40. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
17. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
12. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
15. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
67. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
20. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
24. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
19. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
14. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
17. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
12. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
34. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
21. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
17. PlaceDIVISION 21000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
7. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
37. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
27. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020