Biography for

Name:KISIELEWSKA Kaja
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:GIZ


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 28 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mWOMEN47.495Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
500 mWOMEN47.561Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN47.688XXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
 
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:18.849MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:19.923MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:20.280MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
 
1000 mWOMEN1:40.954Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:44.075MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
1000 mWOMEN1:44.090Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
 
1500 mWOMEN2:37.067Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
1500 mWOMEN2:42.797Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
1500 mWOMEN2:44.447Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
16. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
21. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
7. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
20. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
16. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
12. PlaceDIVISION 3Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
3. PlaceRELAY MIXED JUNIOR B2000 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
4. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN2000 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
19. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
 
17. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
13. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
21. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
 
23. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
17. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
24. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
20. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
 
15. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
23. PlaceMIXED RELAY3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
 
16. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
21. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
21. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
14. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
7. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
2. PlaceRELAY MIXED C-D2000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
 
12. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
20. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
16. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
33. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
11. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
52. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
6. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
68. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
53. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
10. PlaceDIVISION 3500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
12. PlaceDIVISION 31000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
11. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019