Biography for

Name:ZIĘCINA Natalia
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:ORL


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 27 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.143Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.183Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.290Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS39.958Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS40.085Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS40.167Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS50.252Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS50.337Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS50.470Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:19.074Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:20.353Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:20.536ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:42.434Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:42.991Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:43.699ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:47.617Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:47.938Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:52.644Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
6. PlaceDIVISION 3Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019


Distance Classifications


20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
14. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
8. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
4. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
29. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
5. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
4. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
38. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
18. PlaceMIXED TEAM RELAY2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
28. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
4. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
8. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
6. PlaceDIVISION 3500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
6. PlaceDIVISION 31000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
32. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
42. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
4. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019