Biography for

Name:SKARŻYŃSKA Maria
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 42 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.391Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.612Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.874Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.482Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.497Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.383Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS48.174Slovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS48.557Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS48.741Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
 
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:20.439MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:21.070Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:21.165MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:41.386Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:42.037Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:42.201Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:35.648Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:45.156Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:45.827Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023


Overall Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
7. PlaceDIVISION 3Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Distance Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
16. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
4. PlaceRELAY MIXED C-D2000 mSlovak Open 2023 - Danubia Series 3, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2023
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
5. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
11. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
14. PlaceRELAY MIXED C-D2000 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
3. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
36. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
8. PlaceRELAY MIXED C-D2000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
20. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 18.03. - 18.03.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
5. PlaceDIVISION 3500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
8. PlaceDIVISION 31000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
22. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
42. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mFinał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
36. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018