Biography for

Name:KOTOWSKA Marta
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:STOCZ


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 38 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS45.351Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
500 mWOMEN47.085Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
500 mWOMEN47.472Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
500 mWOMEN47.927Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:16.072Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:17.375Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:19.535XXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
 
1000 mWOMEN1:37.924Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
1000 mWOMEN1:39.178Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
1000 mWOMEN1:40.440Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
1500 mWOMEN2:38.493Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
1500 mWOMEN2:39.484Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
1500 mWOMEN2:39.851Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022


Overall Classifications


18. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
6. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
11. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
10. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
14. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
32. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
16. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
19. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
21. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
13. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
11. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
11. PlaceDIVISION 2Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
14. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
10. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
6. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
50. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
11. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
2. PlaceDIVISION 1Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
30. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
34. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
28. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
48. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
 
18. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
20. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
17. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
 
14. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
11. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
10. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
26. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
11. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
10. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
11. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
22. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
58. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
 
40. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
27. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
26. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
35. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
 
19. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
13. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
68. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
16. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
14. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
19. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
17. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
20. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
19. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
13. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
 
13. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
10. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
 
15. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
14. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
9. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
11. PlaceDIVISION 21000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
 
15. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
13. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
12. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
14. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
11. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
47. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
49. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
44. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
38. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
14. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
2. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
28. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
 
31. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
30. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
23. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
24. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
13. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
31. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
32. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
33. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
43. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
45. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018