Biography for

Name:VREULS Noel
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:AZSO


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 27 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR MEN18.360Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR MEN35.310Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
333 mJUNIOR MEN50.854Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
500 mMEN44.023Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
500 mMEN45.110Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
500 mMEN45.269Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
 
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:10.778Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:12.750XXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:15.314XXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
 
1000 mMEN1:32.068Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
1000 mJUNIOR MEN1:32.438ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
1000 mMEN1:32.815Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
 
1500 mJUNIOR MEN2:26.669ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:28.642Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
1500 mMEN2:28.652Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
19. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
16. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
9. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
18. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
6. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
14. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
6. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
35. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
15. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
32. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
17. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
18. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
10. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
15. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
12. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
21. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1. PlaceDIVISION 2Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
16. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
13. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
14. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
41. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
10. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR MENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mXXX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
 
7. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
5. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
4. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
5. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 02.02. - 04.02.2024
 
21. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
18. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
19. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 10.12.2023
 
19. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
13. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
14. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
20. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
18. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
7. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
29. PlaceMIXED RELAY3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 13.10. - 15.10.2023
 
17. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
14. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
18. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
 
14. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
7. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
3. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
15. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
11. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
44. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
20. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
17. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
10. PlaceRELAY B MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2023
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
16. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
3. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
8. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
50. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
29. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
18. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
15. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
26. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
 
40. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
32. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
25. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
 
19. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
18. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
10. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
44. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
14. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
25. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
14. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
58. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
7. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
13. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
11. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
20. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
17. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
50. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
65. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
14. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
12. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
25. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
 
21. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
21. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
19. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
25. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
2. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
1. PlaceDIVISION 21000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
18. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
16. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
15. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
9. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
10. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
16. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
14. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
64. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
35. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
41. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
32. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
13. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
10. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR MEN333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR MEN111,12 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR MEN222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016