6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 40.819 | ||
2 | (1) | 190. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 41.221 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | 42.812 | ||
4 | (4) | 204. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 52.087 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 36.612 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 38.696 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 41.410 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 41.728 | ||
5 | (4) | 260. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 50.279 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 23. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 39.479 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 39.637 | ||
3 | (4) | 206. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 44.733 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 45.111 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 47.540 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 180. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 40.352 | ||
2 | (4) | 189. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 40.586 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 44.126 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:26.035 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 37.123 | ||
2 | (1) | 205. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 41.140 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 42.281 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 44.641 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | 38.408 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 39.181 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 50.629 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 52.389 | ||
5 | (3) | 202. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 55.207 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 37.641 | ||
2 | (5) | 246. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 37.809 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 37.834 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 41.977 | ||
5 | (4) | 203. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 50.590 |