30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 239. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 50.436 | ||
2 | (5) | 187. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 50.441 | ||
3 | (3) | 242. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 54.625 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 56.040 | ||
5 | (1) | 65. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 57.731 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.381 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 50.918 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 51.387 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 58.643 | ||
5 | (3) | 41. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:00.638 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 49.980 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 50.502 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 53.514 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 59.799 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.134 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 52.829 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 54.528 | ||
3 | (5) | 37. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 54.618 | ||
4 | (2) | 203. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 58.283 | ||
5 | (4) | 174. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.532 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 51.435 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 53.121 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 54.158 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 58.209 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 154. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 49.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 49.902 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 53.326 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 1:00.055 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:03.771 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 50.269 | ||
2 | (5) | 231. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 51.360 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 51.816 | ||
4 | (2) | 145. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 54.820 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 1:04.025 |