30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:58.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:58.544 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:58.733 | ||
4 | (3) | 188. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:58.844 | ||
5 | (5) | 157. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:14.732 | ||
- | (6) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 238. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 1:36.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 229. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:37.909 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 224. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 1:44.385 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 230. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:35.836 | ||
2 | (2) | 235. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:36.736 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:36.938 | ||
4 | (1) | 248. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:42.035 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:48.476 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:48.689 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.959 | ||
- | (1) | 102. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:31.680 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:40.477 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:48.409 | ||
2 | (3) | 250. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:48.539 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:49.716 | ||
4 | (4) | 223. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:49.830 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:36.344 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:37.140 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-MTK | 1:38.147 | ||
4 | (4) | 249. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 100. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-FTC | 1:27.805 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:28.711 | ||
3 | (2) | 234. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:34.812 | ||
- | (3) | 136. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | - | impeding |