Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.637 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.160 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 55.293 | ||
4 | (6) | 112. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.506 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.963 | ||
6 | (2) | 136. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:05.364 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 56.592 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 57.253 | ||
3 | (6) | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 57.627 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 58.478 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | WOJEWNIK Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 59.766 | ||
6 | (1) | 114. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 51.109 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 57.113 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 57.227 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:04.355 | ||
5 | (6) | 134. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:09.038 | ||
6 | (2) | 117. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.148 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 53.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 55.174 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 59.473 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:00.433 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.409 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 55.552 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:01.372 | ||
3 | (6) | 98. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.459 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.448 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.485 | ||
6 | (1) | 135. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:04.290 |