MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:25.728 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:25.830 | ||
3 | (5) | 147. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:26.503 | ||
4 | (2) | 157. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:27.456 | ||
5 | (3) | 130. | PAWLATA Jagoda | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.165 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:23.536 | ||
2 | (5) | 188. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:23.933 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:24.121 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 1:29.100 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.085 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 196. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.776 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:24.874 | ||
3 | (4) | 202. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.605 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 1:31.227 | ||
5 | (3) | 127. | MARKOWICZ Daria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.242 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:23.307 | ||
2 | (4) | 155. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:24.404 | ||
3 | (3) | 195. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.661 | ||
4 | (5) | 207. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:35.573 | ||
5 | (2) | 150. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:48.681 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:19.716 | ||
2 | (5) | 164. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:21.266 | ||
3 | (1) | 146. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:23.142 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:24.259 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | CZUBIAK Kinga | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.078 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:23.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:30.366 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:36.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:41.634 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | KLEJS Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 2:44.654 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 151. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:24.534 | ||
2 | (4) | 194. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.653 | ||
3 | (1) | 187. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.390 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 1:27.462 | ||
5 | (2) | 128. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:47.284 |