MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 51.739 | ||
2 | (3) | 195. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 55.074 | ||
3 | (1) | 154. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 55.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | PAWLATA Jagoda | POL-BLYSKD | 1:26.565 | ||
5 | (5) | 187. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.120 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.665 | ||
2 | (4) | 196. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 50.442 | ||
3 | (2) | 202. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 53.387 | ||
4 | (5) | 157. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 54.399 | ||
5 | (1) | 155. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:08.764 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.675 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 51.149 | ||
3 | (5) | 147. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 52.511 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | CZUBIAK Kinga | POL-BLYSKD | 1:16.265 | ||
5 | (2) | 165. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:32.122 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 164. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 192. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 51.208 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 51.748 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 57.396 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | MARKOWICZ Daria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:39.372 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 191. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 52.928 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 53.772 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 55.950 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | KLEJS Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:36.069 | ||
- | (1) | 152. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 151. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 50.927 | ||
2 | (2) | 194. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.142 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 51.250 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 54.394 | ||
5 | (1) | 128. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.574 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.930 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 50.041 | ||
3 | (5) | 188. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 54.987 | ||
4 | (2) | 207. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:00.746 | ||
5 | (1) | 129. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:29.562 |