Biography for

Name:SHAPRAN Oleksandra
Country:UKR    UKR
Gender:Woman
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:KYIV



Results of 8 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR WOMEN47.623ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
500 mJUNIOR WOMEN48.749ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
500 mJUNIOR WOMEN49.347ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
1000 mWOMEN1:38.720Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
1000 mWOMEN1:39.295Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
1000 mJUNIOR WOMEN1:39.784ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
 
1500 mWOMEN2:29.034ISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
1500 mJUNIOR WOMEN2:38.686ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
1500 mJUNIOR WOMEN2:40.081ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022


Overall Classifications


22. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
18. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
11. PlaceWOMENISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
28. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
31. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Distance Classifications


6. PlaceWOMEN1500 mUkrainian National Championship, 21.03. - 22.03.2023
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mUkrainian National Championship, 21.03. - 22.03.2023
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mUkrainian National Championship, 21.03. - 22.03.2023
3. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 mUkrainian National Championship, 21.03. - 22.03.2023
10. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mUkrainian National Championship, 21.03. - 22.03.2023
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
28. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
18. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
 
18. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
21. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
13. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
9. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
31. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
35. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
27. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
33. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
28. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
46. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
55. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
57. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
45. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019