Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:40.558 | ||
2 | (1) | 205. | SNETKOV Artem | RUS-PET | 1:40.765 | ||
3 | (4) | 220. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.343 | ||
4 | (6) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:45.321 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:49.799 | ||
6 | (2) | 129. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.122 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 192. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:48.252 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | KAMAROVSKI Yahor | BLR | 1:49.885 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:49.991 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.871 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:58.451 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 191. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:44.792 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 1:44.952 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:45.737 | ||
4 | (5) | 107. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:46.066 | ||
5 | (1) | 46. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 260 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 204. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 1:43.840 | ||
2 | (6) | 11. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 1:44.008 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.126 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:46.384 | ||
5 | (2) | 106. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.418 | ||
6 | (5) | 47. | SETS Nils | LAT-KSS | 2:09.118 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 206. | VAREGIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:42.189 | ||
2 | (2) | 219. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.064 | ||
3 | (5) | 108. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:45.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:45.891 | ||
5 | (3) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.010 |