Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 148. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.526 | ||
2 | (3) | 175. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.404 | ||
3 | (5) | 144. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.570 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.120 | ||
5 | (2) | 72. | SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija | LTU | 1:44.182 | ||
6 | (4) | 143. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.799 | ||
7 | (7) | 9. | VINAHRADAVA Anastasiya | BLR | 1:44.831 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 147. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.584 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.216 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:48.136 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU | 1:50.511 | ||
5 | (6) | 171. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.646 | ||
6 | (1) | 151. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.630 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.365 | ||
2 | (4) | 172. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.844 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.231 | ||
4 | (5) | 146. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.312 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | HARADNIUK Yana | BLR | 1:43.012 | ||
- | (6) | 169. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 1:31.337 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 212. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 1:33.724 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.444 | ||
- | (4) | 174. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 216. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:25.973 | ||
2 | (2) | 217. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:26.128 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.506 | ||
4 | (6) | 150. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.099 | ||
- | (3) | 211. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 7. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR | - | no start |