Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.114 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.302 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:26.077 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.068 | ||
5 | (1) | 176. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.212 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:24.275 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.544 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:32.646 | ||
4 | (1) | 181. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.900 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:50.534 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.739 | ||
2 | (5) | 20. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 1:25.814 | ||
3 | (1) | 221. | IVCHATOV Ivan | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.559 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.087 | ||
5 | (4) | 183. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.958 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 208. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:25.694 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:27.247 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:27.663 | ||
4 | (5) | 179. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.928 | ||
5 | (2) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.994 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:27.309 | ||
2 | (3) | 182. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 1:29.807 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 1:34.944 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | SAKSS Kirils | LAT-JLSS | 1:46.057 | ||
6 | (6) | 156. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.279 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 207. | ANDREEV Ilia | RUS-PET | 1:31.246 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:31.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.639 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:38.712 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:49.302 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 209. | PETROV Arsenii | RUS-PET | 1:22.198 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KASAKEVICH Tsimafei | BLR-ORS | 1:22.249 | ||
3 | (1) | 180. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.560 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:31.597 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.915 |