Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 49.484 | ||
2 | (5) | 209. | PETROV Arsenii | RUS-PET | 50.135 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 52.858 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 58.114 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 1:00.281 | ||
6 | (4) | 37. | SAKSS Kirils | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 51.145 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 52.592 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 54.389 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 59.957 | ||
5 | (1) | 183. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.273 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | KASAKEVICH Tsimafei | BLR-ORS | 49.223 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 50.435 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 56.249 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 56.963 | ||
5 | (2) | 181. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 58.094 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.199 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 52.552 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 53.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 58.007 | ||
- | (1) | 50. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | - | off track | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.109 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 52.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 52.241 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 56.439 | ||
5 | (1) | 154. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 57.534 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 207. | ANDREEV Ilia | RUS-PET | 50.730 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 51.854 | ||
3 | (5) | 221. | IVCHATOV Ivan | UKR-KYIV | 54.834 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 59.223 | ||
5 | (2) | 155. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.394 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 208. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 49.221 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 54.575 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 56.635 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:10.396 | ||
5 | (2) | 178. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.588 |