Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.465 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.974 | ||
3 | (5) | 45. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 1:30.746 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 1:33.218 | ||
5 | (3) | 137. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.628 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:28.434 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 1:28.618 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.496 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:46.586 | ||
5 | (3) | 164. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.381 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:24.399 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.438 | ||
3 | (5) | 94. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:30.502 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.517 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.712 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:27.369 | ||
2 | (5) | 167. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.789 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:29.953 | ||
4 | (1) | 136. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.862 | ||
5 | (3) | 133. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.332 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.216 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.846 | ||
4 | (2) | 187. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 1:42.300 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:26.650 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 1:27.584 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.434 | ||
- | (1) | 140. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:27.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.039 | ||
3 | (5) | 139. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.102 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 1:34.028 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 1:36.246 |