Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 211. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 57.966 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.538 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.190 | ||
4 | (6) | 149. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.652 | ||
5 | (1) | 171. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.727 | ||
- | (5) | 170. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 57.896 | ||
2 | (3) | 150. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 58.290 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 59.563 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 59.893 | ||
- | (5) | 169. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 216. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 56.583 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.442 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.063 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU | 1:07.793 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 142. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 55.941 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.985 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.870 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.478 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | HARADNIUK Yana | BLR | 1:05.965 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR | 57.218 | ||
2 | (2) | 212. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 57.390 | ||
3 | (6) | 58. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 57.524 | ||
4 | (5) | 146. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.970 | ||
5 | (3) | 72. | SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija | LTU | 1:06.309 | ||
6 | (4) | 145. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.582 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 217. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 54.416 | ||
2 | (5) | 147. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.186 | ||
3 | (1) | 172. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.741 | ||
4 | (2) | 143. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.059 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | VINAHRADAVA Anastasiya | BLR | 1:05.642 |