Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 142. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 52.485 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 53.547 | ||
3 | (6) | 36. | MAHER Matvei | BLR | 54.088 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | BALSHAKOU Mikita | BLR-ZHO | 55.490 | ||
5 | (5) | 208. | IVCHATOV Ivan | UKR-KYIV | 55.843 | ||
6 | (2) | 135. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 57.459 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 55.715 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 56.516 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | KASIANOVSKI Georgii | RUS-KAL | 56.634 | ||
4 | (5) | 144. | MESHKOV Pavel | RUS-KAL | 1:06.273 | ||
5 | (3) | 131. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.826 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | IVANOV Mikhail | RUS-MGFSO | 54.291 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | BYCHKOU Daniil | BLR-ZHO | 54.342 | ||
3 | (5) | 117. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 54.635 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | ZELENIN Raman | BLR-ZHO | 55.291 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | PAPKOVICH Yury | BLR-ZHO | 59.941 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | AHIYEVICH leanid | BLR | 52.855 | ||
2 | (3) | 182. | LEMESHENKOV Maksim | RUS-SMO | 54.161 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | MIKHAILOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 54.819 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | MOSKVICHEV Evgeny | RUS-SMO | 1:04.004 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | KRAUCHANKA Dzmitry | BLR | 52.532 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | KOLMYKOV Daniel | RUS-SMO | 53.035 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 53.284 | ||
- | (1) | 181. | KOZHARSKY Vladimir | RUS-SMO | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 51.258 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | ANDREEV Ilia | RUS-PET | 51.459 | ||
3 | (1) | 195. | KASHITSYN Zahar | RUS-TVER | 51.466 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 52.469 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 48.203 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 48.371 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | PETROV Arsenii | RUS-PET | 49.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 196. | VECHKANOV Boris | RUS-TVER | 50.113 |