Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 195. | KASHITSYN Zahar | RUS-TVER | 51.999 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | AHIYEVICH leanid | BLR | 52.609 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | ZELENIN Raman | BLR-ZHO | 54.465 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 54.728 | ||
5 | (1) | 142. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 1:09.760 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | PETROV Arsenii | RUS-PET | 51.757 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 53.592 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | KRAUCHANKA Dzmitry | BLR | 53.891 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 57.443 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 48.899 | ||
2 | (5) | 166. | ANDREEV Ilia | RUS-PET | 51.456 | ||
3 | (1) | 183. | MIKHAILOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 53.980 | ||
4 | (2) | 143. | KASIANOVSKI Georgii | RUS-KAL | 55.230 | ||
5 | (3) | 135. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 58.768 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 196. | VECHKANOV Boris | RUS-TVER | 51.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | KOZHARSKY Vladimir | RUS-SMO | 51.454 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | BYCHKOU Daniil | BLR-ZHO | 54.946 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 1:07.965 | ||
5 | (1) | 208. | IVCHATOV Ivan | UKR-KYIV | 1:17.913 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 51.665 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | LEMESHENKOV Maksim | RUS-SMO | 56.603 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | PAPKOVICH Yury | BLR-ZHO | 1:00.859 | ||
4 | (1) | 144. | MESHKOV Pavel | RUS-KAL | 1:06.790 | ||
5 | (3) | 36. | MAHER Matvei | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 167. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 49.131 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | MOSKVICHEV Evgeny | RUS-SMO | 54.054 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | IVANOV Mikhail | RUS-MGFSO | 55.633 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 55.659 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | BALSHAKOU Mikita | BLR-ZHO | 57.323 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 53.166 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | KOLMYKOV Daniel | RUS-SMO | 55.220 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 34. | KASAKEVICH Tsimafei | BLR | - | false start |