Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 159. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:24.753 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | LUKASHEVICH Kseniya | BLR-ZHO | 1:33.523 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | TROSHKINA Elika | RUS-SMO | 1:40.578 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | KULAKOUSKAYA Elena | BLR | 1:40.985 | ||
5 | (1) | 169. | KORNEEWA Olga | RUS-SMO | 1:43.681 | ||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | HANCHARYK Kira | BLR | 1:33.062 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | SHAVROVA Zlata | BLR | 1:33.248 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 1:34.229 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SHABANAVA Yaraslava | BLR-ZHO | 1:34.343 | ||
- | (3) | 133. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 297 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.184 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.742 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:28.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | ROGOVA Nadejda | RUS-TVER | 1:28.797 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:29.305 | ||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 1:25.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania | RUS-PET | 1:26.148 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | KAPYTKOVA Kseniya | BLR | 1:26.260 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 1:26.420 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:28.473 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA | BLR-ORS | 1:29.520 | ||
- | (2) | 164. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 12. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 300 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 163. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:22.535 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | GRISHINA Daria | RUS-MGFSO | 1:22.640 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | ZHEREBEVA Taisiia | RUS-KAL | 1:22.701 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | KOZYREVA Veronika | RUS-SMO | 1:25.132 | ||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 1:19.912 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | ALIEVA Albina | RUS-MGFSO | 1:21.534 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:21.653 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:41.354 |