Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 136. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.234 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | KARPOVICH Yaramir | BLR | 1:46.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | SLESAREW Egor | RUS-SMO | 1:49.507 | ||
4 | (2) | 185. | BAZYLEV Evgeny | RUS-SMO | 1:54.897 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | HOSHKA Mikalai | BLR-ZHO | 2:07.864 | ||
- | (4) | 42. | HUZEYEU Rastislau | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | TARASOV Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:27.425 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | KRASNENKA Yahor | BLR | 1:28.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | VASILIEV Michail | RUS-SMO | 1:37.491 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | ANDRUKEVICH Zakhar | BLR | 1:39.625 | ||
5 | (6) | 152. | ZHUKOV Arsenii | RUS-KAL | 1:41.298 | ||
6 | (4) | 86. | PANIUKOU Uladzislau | BLR-ZHO | 1:43.196 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | SHAM Roman | BLR-ZHO | 1:31.830 | ||
2 | (6) | 45. | KISLITSYN Ilya | BLR | 1:32.425 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | SHCHELKUNOV Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:32.994 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | ACHMETOV Amir | RUS-KAL | 1:39.229 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | HANCHARYK Ivan | BLR | 1:39.813 | ||
6 | (2) | 186. | KRIWZOW Saweliy | RUS-SMO | 1:56.096 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | ZHURAUSKI Maksim | BLR | 1:28.409 | ||
2 | (5) | 153. | MAHMUDOV Alimardon | RUS-KLIN | 1:29.037 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav | RUS-KAL | 1:30.748 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | BOLHAU Hleb | BLR | 1:40.385 | ||
5 | (2) | 88. | ZHUK Tsimafei | BLR-ZHO | 1:45.580 | ||
6 | (6) | 197. | ROGOV Oleg | RUS-TVER | 1:45.945 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | MININ Radomir | BLR | 1:23.711 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | SMIRNOV Nikita | RUS-TVER | 1:24.445 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | MAULEYEU Mikita | BLR-ORS | 1:29.079 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav | RUS-KAL | 1:44.770 | ||
- | (4) | 73. | SHURPAKOU Kuzma | BLR-ORS | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 43. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR | - | impeding |