Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 191. | FIROVA Varvara | RUS-TVER | 56.086 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR-MINSK | 56.833 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.518 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | RAKITSKAIY Polina | RUS-SMO | 1:03.377 | ||
- | (2) | 63. | HARADNIUK Yana | BLR-MINSK | - | false start | |
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 203. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 54.729 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 58.470 | ||
3 | (5) | 201. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 1:00.179 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | KAMAEVA Lizaveta | BLR-VITOLI | 1:01.860 | ||
5 | (4) | 174. | MISCHUROWA Kira | RUS-SMO | 1:07.977 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 194. | ZAEDINOVA Sofya | RUS-TVER | 54.473 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | KURILO Varavara | BLR | 59.959 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | VINAHRADAVA Anastasiya | BLR-MINSK | 1:07.219 | ||
5 | (5) | 173. | KRIWZOWA Ewa | RUS-SMO | 1:14.456 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 192. | KOROBOVA Sofiia | RUS-TVER | 55.574 | ||
2 | (5) | 200. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 55.908 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 56.041 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 1:00.264 | ||
5 | (6) | 67. | VODZIANITSKAYA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 1:15.980 | ||
6 | (3) | 138. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 1:23.015 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 58.908 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | KULKOVA Diana | RUS-TVER | 1:06.044 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | SHYSHKINA Kira | BLR-MINSK | 1:18.593 | ||
- | (1) | 156. | KNIAZEVA Olga | RUS-MGFSO | - | false start | |
- | (2) | 172. | BATAEWA Alina | RUS-SMO | - | false start | |
RACE: 189 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 204. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 55.642 | ||
2 | (5) | 140. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 56.712 | ||
3 | (4) | 199. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 59.894 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | SOBALEVA Iryna | BLR-ZHO | 1:02.850 | ||
5 | (1) | 62. | AMELINA Maryia | BLR-MINSK | 1:04.440 |