ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 52.203 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 57.217 | ||
3 | (2) | 218. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 25. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | - | no start | |
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 48.266 | ||
2 | (2) | 217. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 49.620 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 50.648 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 51.917 | ||
5 | (3) | 169. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 240 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 49.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.875 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 49.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 50.086 | ||
5 | (6) | 105. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 50.224 | ||
6 | (3) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 50.350 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 48.970 | ||
2 | (4) | 216. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 49.742 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 50.230 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 50.452 | ||
5 | (2) | 171. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 242 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 49.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 49.205 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 47.904 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 48.904 | ||
3 | (1) | 199. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 49.368 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 49.707 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.985 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 47.489 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 47.800 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.125 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 46.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 46.248 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 48.342 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.498 | ||
- | (5) | 181. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | - | impeding |