ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 50.924 | ||
2 | (1) | 216. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:06.891 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:08.921 | advanced->to C | |
4 | (4) | 137. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 169. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 49.009 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.342 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 51.616 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 51.937 | ||
- | (3) | 25. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | - | no start->to D | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 171. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 48.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 50.076 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 51.309 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 57.190 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 58.822 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 47.595 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 189. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 49.055 | ||
3 | (5) | 74. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 49.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 217. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 49.866 | ||
5 | (3) | 218. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 50.101 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 46.747 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 46.937 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 58. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | - | penalty->to C | |
RACE: 187 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 46.201 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 46.376 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 47.098 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 49.779 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 47.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.209 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 50.741 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 46.881 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 47.054 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 47.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 199. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 48.945 |