ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 171. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 2:42.005 | addTo.->to C | |
2 | (2) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:43.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:43.247 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 2:43.470 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:44.313 | ||
6 | (5) | 118. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2:45.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 2:46.036 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:48.417 | ||
4 | (5) | 218. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:48.519 | ||
5 | (6) | 151. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:50.106 | ||
6 | (3) | 169. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:59.637 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 3:00.020 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3:04.205 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3:04.901 | ||
5 | (2) | 217. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 3:05.229 | ||
6 | (4) | 149. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:12.125 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:45.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 2:47.503 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:47.516 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 2:48.298 | ||
5 | (6) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2:59.552 | ||
6 | (5) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 3:10.855 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 2:46.656 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:48.279 | ||
3 | (3) | 216. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:48.390 | ||
4 | (6) | 189. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:48.763 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 3:15.357 | advanced->to A | |
- | (4) | 55. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:40.221 | ||
2 | (3) | 199. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:40.901 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:41.981 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 2:43.440 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:46.284 | ||
6 | (6) | 58. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:51.309 |