ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.925 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:51.461 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:51.735 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:52.262 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:01.122 | ||
6 | (7) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:24.255 | advanced->to C | |
7 | (6) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:38.513 | ||
- | (8) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.735 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:54.893 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:55.059 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:55.280 | ||
5 | (6) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 2:02.044 | ||
6 | (5) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 2:02.146 | ||
7 | (7) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:44.927 | ||
2 | (6) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.070 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:46.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.302 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.634 | ||
- | (3) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:47.973 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:48.182 | ||
3 | (5) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:49.243 | ||
4 | (1) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:50.315 | ||
5 | (6) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.611 | ||
6 | (2) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | NO TIME | finished |