ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:37.943 | ||
2 | (5) | 113. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.336 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:42.265 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.584 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:42.633 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:45.626 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:45.779 | advanced->to A | |
3 | (5) | 124. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:45.924 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 1:46.677 | ||
5 | (1) | 92. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 2:02.045 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:41.404 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL | 1:41.624 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | EVLOEVA Alina | RUS-TVER | 1:43.594 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:43.646 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 1:43.336 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:43.653 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL | 1:43.726 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | KOVALEVA Alina | RUS-PET | 1:46.818 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 73. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 1:47.660 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:47.738 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:47.824 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia | RUS-PET | 1:55.134 | ||
5 | (4) | 56. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 1:59.424 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:43.817 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 1:45.015 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:45.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:47.950 |