ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 49.180 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 50.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:11.554 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.704 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 188. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 48.147 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 51.507 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 51.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:04.401 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 50.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 50.431 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 50.970 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 50.911 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 51.697 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 52.631 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:10.939 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 48.516 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 48.919 | ||
3 | (1) | 186. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 48.985 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 49.302 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 47.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 47.587 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 47.704 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 47.744 |