Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:51.374 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.648 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:53.282 | ||
- | (2) | 152. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:54.841 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.062 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:56.227 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 2:02.187 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:05.142 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | 2:07.112 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 2:10.945 | ||
- | (1) | 53. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:52.874 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.995 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.123 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 126 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:58.732 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:00.327 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:59.305 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:00.266 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:00.925 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 2:05.101 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:00.745 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 2:04.206 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:07.177 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:09.870 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:55.030 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:55.260 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 2:04.595 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished |