Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:33.768 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:34.255 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.142 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:37.560 | ||
5 | (1) | 196. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK | 1:52.626 | ||
6 | (5) | 207. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.354 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:52.575 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:52.831 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:55.533 | ||
4 | (6) | 92. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:57.413 | ||
5 | (4) | 197. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK | 2:04.863 | ||
6 | (1) | 210. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:17.316 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 94. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:35.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.171 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:35.472 | ||
4 | (6) | 125. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.316 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:45.367 | ||
6 | (1) | 211. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:02.234 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:34.936 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.037 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.571 | ||
4 | (6) | 102. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:12.279 | advanced | |
5 | (2) | 205. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:22.023 | ||
- | (1) | 12. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 16. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:31.784 | ||
2 | (7) | 89. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:31.878 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:34.260 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.625 | ||
5 | (5) | 198. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK | 2:04.096 | ||
- | (2) | 208. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | - | yellow card | |
- | (4) | 209. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:35.738 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:39.221 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:43.350 | ||
4 | (6) | 126. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.032 | ||
5 | (3) | 206. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:56.161 | ||
- | (4) | 14. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | - | no start |